“Conference Agenda”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !Conference !! | + | !Conference !! submission deadline !! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AAAI | + | |AAAI 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ICASSP | + | |ICASSP 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ICLR | + | |ICLR 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NNACL | + | |NNACL 2019 (short) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NNACL | + | |NNACL 2019 (long) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |COLING | + | |COLING 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |InterSpeech | + | |InterSpeech 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ACL | + | |ACL 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |IJCAI | + | |IJCAI 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ICML | + | |ICML 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NIPS | + | |NIPS 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |EMNLP | + | |EMNLP 2019 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |APSIPA 2019 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |NCMMSC 2019 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
2019年5月17日 (五) 13:11的版本
Recommended conference
| Conference | submission deadline | |
|---|---|---|
| AAAI 2019 | ||
| ICASSP 2019 | ||
| ICLR 2019 | ||
| NNACL 2019 (short) | ||
| NNACL 2019 (long) | ||
| COLING 2019 | ||
| InterSpeech 2019 | ||
| ACL 2019 | ||
| IJCAI 2019 | ||
| ICML 2019 | ||
| NIPS 2019 | ||
| EMNLP 2019 | ||
| APSIPA 2019 | ||
| NCMMSC 2019 |
Recommended Journal
- IEEE Trans. on Audio, Speech and language (TASLP)
- IEEE Transactions on Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence (PAMI)
- IEEE Signal Processing Letters
- Journal of Machine Learning Research (JMLR)