“Discriminative power”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
disc: test data = train data, cut 0-1 | disc: test data = train data, cut 0-1 | ||
| + | |||
homogeneous | homogeneous | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | !T!!cost | + | !T!!cost !! test on 1-2m |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||16.089787 | + | |1||16.089787||30.685652 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||15.845197 | + | |2||15.845197||30.616090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||15.714764 | + | |3||15.714764||30.457305 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||15.488785 | + | |4||15.488785||30.256616 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||15.601522 | + | |5||15.601522||30.182996 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||15.658465 | + | |6||15.658465||30.032136 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||15.972915 | + | |7||15.972915||29.915784 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||8||16.222829 | + | ||8||16.222829||29.805584 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| 第26行: | 第27行: | ||
heterogeneous | heterogeneous | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | !max T||pattern||cost | + | !max T||pattern||cost||test on 1-2m |
|- | |- | ||
|3 ||[2,7,31]||15.66713 | |3 ||[2,7,31]||15.66713 | ||
2012年9月25日 (二) 07:08的版本
disc: test data = train data, cut 0-1
homogeneous
| T | cost | test on 1-2m |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16.089787 | 30.685652 |
| 2 | 15.845197 | 30.616090 |
| 3 | 15.714764 | 30.457305 |
| 4 | 15.488785 | 30.256616 |
| 5 | 15.601522 | 30.182996 |
| 6 | 15.658465 | 30.032136 |
| 7 | 15.972915 | 29.915784 |
| 8 | 16.222829 | 29.805584 |
heterogeneous
| max T | pattern | cost | test on 1-2m |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | [2,7,31] | 15.66713 | |
| 4 | [0, 0, 21 19] | 15.385304 | |
| 8 | [1, 0, 7, 32, 0, 0, 0, 0] | 15.329596 |