“Representative power”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第4行: | 第4行: | ||
!T !! pattern!! cost | !T !! pattern!! cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||[0 0 | + | |3||[0 0 40] ||6.390176 |
|- | |- | ||
|4|| [0 0 7 33]|| 6.242024 | |4|| [0 0 7 33]|| 6.242024 | ||
2012年9月20日 (四) 23:54的版本
EXP with the short video (8 minutes of male and 8 minutes of female)
| T | pattern | cost |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | [0 0 40] | 6.390176 |
| 4 | [0 0 7 33] | 6.242024 |
| 5 | [0 0 9 31 0] | 6.286854 |
| 6 | [0 0 18 22 0 0] | 6.259704 |
| 7 | [0 0 36 4 0 0 0] | 6.321535 |
| 8 | [0 9 5 4 16 1 4 1] | 6.415501 |