“Asr-progress 2016.09”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
(→Time Off Table) |
(→Time Off Table) |
||
| 第36行: | 第36行: | ||
! Date !! Zhiyuan Tang !!Yixiang Chen !! Hang Luo !! Lantian Li !! Ying Shi !! Jingyi Lin | ! Date !! Zhiyuan Tang !!Yixiang Chen !! Hang Luo !! Lantian Li !! Ying Shi !! Jingyi Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2016.09.01 || || || || || = || = | + | |2016.09.01 || || = || || || = || = |
|- | |- | ||
|2016.09.01 || || || || || || = | |2016.09.01 || || || || || || = | ||
|} | |} | ||
2016年9月5日 (一) 01:09的版本
Daily Report
| Date | Person | start | leave | hours | status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016.09/01 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Jingyi Lin | |||||
| Yixiang Chen |
Month Summary
| People | Summary |
|---|---|
| Zhiyuan Tang |
Time Off Table
"-" means half day(4 hours) off.
"=" means all day(8 hours) off.
| Date | Zhiyuan Tang | Yixiang Chen | Hang Luo | Lantian Li | Ying Shi | Jingyi Lin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016.09.01 | = | = | = | |||
| 2016.09.01 | = |