“Conference Agenda”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
!Conference !! Venue !! submission deadline !! conference date !! target people | !Conference !! Venue !! submission deadline !! conference date !! target people | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | AAAI 2018 || USA ||09/08 || 2/2-2/7 || | + | |AAAI 2018 || USA ||09/08 || 2/2-2/7 || |
|- | |- | ||
|ICASSP 2018 || Seoul Korea || 10/15/2017 || 4/22-4/27 2018 || TZY, LLT | |ICASSP 2018 || Seoul Korea || 10/15/2017 || 4/22-4/27 2018 || TZY, LLT | ||
| 第10行: | 第10行: | ||
|InterSpeech 2018 ||Inida || 03/16/2017 || 9/2-9/6 2018 || TZY, LLT | |InterSpeech 2018 ||Inida || 03/16/2017 || 9/2-9/6 2018 || TZY, LLT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | NACL 2018 || New Orleans ||12/15(short) 1/10(long) || 06/01 || | + | |NACL 2018 || New Orleans ||12/15(short) 1/10(long) || 06/01 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ACL 2018 || Australia || || July 15-20, 2018 || | + | |ACL 2018 || Australia || || July 15-20, 2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | COLING 2018 || Santa Fe ||03/16 || 08/22 || | + | |COLING 2018 || Santa Fe ||03/16 || 08/22 || |
|- | |- | ||
|IJCAI 2018 || Sweden || || July 13-19, 2018 || | |IJCAI 2018 || Sweden || || July 13-19, 2018 || | ||
2017年9月3日 (日) 23:15的版本
| Conference | Venue | submission deadline | conference date | target people |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAAI 2018 | USA | 09/08 | 2/2-2/7 | |
| ICASSP 2018 | Seoul Korea | 10/15/2017 | 4/22-4/27 2018 | TZY, LLT |
| ICLR 2018 | 10/27/2017 | |||
| InterSpeech 2018 | Inida | 03/16/2017 | 9/2-9/6 2018 | TZY, LLT |
| NACL 2018 | New Orleans | 12/15(short) 1/10(long) | 06/01 | |
| ACL 2018 | Australia | July 15-20, 2018 | ||
| COLING 2018 | Santa Fe | 03/16 | 08/22 | |
| IJCAI 2018 | Sweden | July 13-19, 2018 | ||
| ICML 2018 | July 10-15, 2018 | |||
| NIPS 2018 | ||||
| EMNLP 2018 | TBD | TBD | TBD |