“Asr-progress 2016.10”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
(→Daily Report) |
|||
| 第16行: | 第16行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016.10.18 | | rowspan="3"|2016.10.18 | ||
| − | |Ying Shi || | + | |Ying Shi || 9:20am || 9:20pm || 12h || DNN and TDNN (wsj) paper |
|- | |- | ||
|Hang luo || || || || | |Hang luo || || || || | ||
2016年10月18日 (二) 12:37的版本
Daily Report
| Date | Person | start | leave | hours | status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016.10.17 | Ying Shi | 9:20am | 9:00pm | 11h40m | DNN and TDNN (th30 wsj) |
| Hang luo | 9:30am | 8:20pm | 10h50m | paper about joint learning | |
| Yixiang Chen | 9:30am | 8:10pm | 10h40m | channel detection text | |
| 2016.10.18 | Ying Shi | 9:20am | 9:20pm | 12h | DNN and TDNN (wsj) paper |
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen |
Time Off Table
| Name | Days off |
|---|---|
| Ying Shi | 0.5+1 |
| Hang luo | from 10.14 |
| Yixiang Chen | - |