“Conference Agenda”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第4行: | 第4行: | ||
|ICASSP 2013 || Italy, Florenc || 2013/11/04 || 2014/5/4-2014/5/9 | |ICASSP 2013 || Italy, Florenc || 2013/11/04 || 2014/5/4-2014/5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ISCSLP 2014 || Sigapore || || 2014/9/12-9/14 | + | |ISCSLP 2014 || Sigapore || 2014/4/10 || 2014/9/12-9/14 |
|- | |- | ||
|Interspeech 2014 || Sigapore || 2014/3/24 ||2014/9/14-9/18 | |Interspeech 2014 || Sigapore || 2014/3/24 ||2014/9/14-9/18 | ||
2014年2月20日 (四) 01:08的版本
| Conference | Venue | submission deadline | conference date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ICASSP 2013 | Italy, Florenc | 2013/11/04 | 2014/5/4-2014/5/9 |
| ISCSLP 2014 | Sigapore | 2014/4/10 | 2014/9/12-9/14 |
| Interspeech 2014 | Sigapore | 2014/3/24 | 2014/9/14-9/18 |
| ACM SIGIR 2014 | Australia | 2014/1/20 | 2014/7/6-7/11 |
| ChinaSIP 2014 | Xi'an | 2014/3/5 |