“Workspace-asp”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
Duwenqiang(讨论 | 贡献) |
|||
| (2位用户的7个中间修订版本未显示) | |||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! NO.!! Task !! Owner !! Link !! | + | ! NO.!! Task !! Owner !! Link !! Status |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0001 || Binary Speaker Embedding || JiaYing Wang || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnAqdPc28TzJ2EzxVlCdIZbe] || Go |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0002 || Explainable Speaker Recognition|| Pengqi Li|| [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnkVyG5HKOVf5jIofMu1lAte] || Go |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0003 || Acoustic Embedding for Multi-Genre Speaker Recognition || Zhenyu Zhou || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcn6b1AyCQYJuu6XcuWGHyRGe] || Go |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0004 || Sunine Gardian || Tianhao Wang || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnKLyWYVtU4RSa1rv2Hf1sOf] || Go |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0005 || Music Generation || Xipen Wei || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnyzPx41feBMZ7MrmZlgavPe] || Go | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0006 || Homo SID || Lantian Li || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcno2uZgGISZwJxAo1D11mAHc] || Go |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0007 || MAE for speaker recognition || Junhui Chen || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnGvRktEwrLEutIlmE77N7rb] || Go |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |0008 || HomoNet || Dong Wang || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcndiD32lSBTIyPEvXk81HUPe] || Go |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0009 || KWS in mixture || Ying Shi || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcn8E6qTyICzUg4FajMSPzyxd?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0010 || Large Vocabulary VTS || Chen Chen || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnOSckoIvQeC3HQll6f2OTFf?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0011 || SSL for speaker recognition || Wan Lin || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnhE1Y4RNHyHc2vp891huuUh?from=space_shared_folder] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0012 || Ordered binary speaker embedding || Jiaying Wang || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnBHGPQi0SSi0JsTQ0fhh1Rf?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0013 || Binary classification training || Junhui Chen || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnXfcdoqsMrags9hs3WFAOCd?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0014 || Genre-invariant consistency loss || TBD || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnDFYamFAB8ah8W5xuTKHZLb?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0015 || Multi-modal training || TBD || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnED36YweWnYKGLayb55RX0e?from=space_shared_folder&fromShareWithMeNew=1] || Go | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |0016 || Project Archive || Wenqiang Du || [https://z1et6d3xtb.feishu.cn/drive/folder/fldcnZtcb90oyNZFYBW7l710xxg?from=from_copylink] || Go | ||
|} | |} | ||
2023年3月30日 (四) 03:17的最后版本
| NO. | Task | Owner | Link | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0001 | Binary Speaker Embedding | JiaYing Wang | [1] | Go |
| 0002 | Explainable Speaker Recognition | Pengqi Li | [2] | Go |
| 0003 | Acoustic Embedding for Multi-Genre Speaker Recognition | Zhenyu Zhou | [3] | Go |
| 0004 | Sunine Gardian | Tianhao Wang | [4] | Go |
| 0005 | Music Generation | Xipen Wei | [5] | Go |
| 0006 | Homo SID | Lantian Li | [6] | Go |
| 0007 | MAE for speaker recognition | Junhui Chen | [7] | Go |
| 0008 | HomoNet | Dong Wang | [8] | Go |
| 0009 | KWS in mixture | Ying Shi | [9] | Go |
| 0010 | Large Vocabulary VTS | Chen Chen | [10] | Go |
| 0011 | SSL for speaker recognition | Wan Lin | [11] | Go |
| 0012 | Ordered binary speaker embedding | Jiaying Wang | [12] | Go |
| 0013 | Binary classification training | Junhui Chen | [13] | Go |
| 0014 | Genre-invariant consistency loss | TBD | [14] | Go |
| 0015 | Multi-modal training | TBD | [15] | Go |
| 0016 | Project Archive | Wenqiang Du | [16] | Go |