“Conference Agenda”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
!Conference !! Venue !! submission deadline !! conference date !! target people | !Conference !! Venue !! submission deadline !! conference date !! target people | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AAAI 2018 || USA ||09/08 | + | |AAAI 2018 || USA ||09/08 || 02/02/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ICASSP 2018 | + | |ICASSP 2018 || Seoul Korea || 10/15/2017 || 04/22/2018 || TZY, LLT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ICLR 2018 | + | |ICLR 2018 || || 10/27/2017 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |InterSpeech 2018 | + | |InterSpeech 2018 ||Inida || 03/16/2018 || 09/02/2018 || TZY, LLT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NACL 2018 | + | |NACL 2018 (short) || New Orleans ||12/15/2017 || 06/01/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |NACL 2018 (long) || New Orleans || 1/10/2018(long) || 06/01/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |ACL 2018 || Australia || || 07/15/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |COLING 2018 || Santa Fe ||03/16/2018 || 08/22/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |IJCAI 2018 || Sweden || || 07/13/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |ICML 2018 || || || 07/10/2018 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |EMNLP 2018 | + | |NIPS 2018 || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |EMNLP 2018 || TBD || TBD || TBD || | ||
|} | |} | ||
2017年9月3日 (日) 23:18的版本
| Conference | Venue | submission deadline | conference date | target people |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAAI 2018 | USA | 09/08 | 02/02/2018 | |
| ICASSP 2018 | Seoul Korea | 10/15/2017 | 04/22/2018 | TZY, LLT |
| ICLR 2018 | 10/27/2017 | |||
| InterSpeech 2018 | Inida | 03/16/2018 | 09/02/2018 | TZY, LLT |
| NACL 2018 (short) | New Orleans | 12/15/2017 | 06/01/2018 | |
| NACL 2018 (long) | New Orleans | 1/10/2018(long) | 06/01/2018 | |
| ACL 2018 | Australia | 07/15/2018 | ||
| COLING 2018 | Santa Fe | 03/16/2018 | 08/22/2018 | |
| IJCAI 2018 | Sweden | 07/13/2018 | ||
| ICML 2018 | 07/10/2018 | |||
| NIPS 2018 | ||||
| EMNLP 2018 | TBD | TBD | TBD |