“Asr-progress 2016.11”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
(→Daily Report) |
(→Daily Report) |
||
| 第23行: | 第23行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016.11.3 | | rowspan="3"|2016.11.3 | ||
| − | |Ying Shi || | + | |Ying Shi || 9:20am || 9:30pm || 12h10min || check worklist for zhiyong zhang |
|- | |- | ||
|Hang luo || 9:30am || 9:30pm || 12h || paper reading report | |Hang luo || 9:30am || 9:30pm || 12h || paper reading report | ||
| 第32行: | 第32行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016.11.4 | | rowspan="3"|2016.11.4 | ||
| − | |Ying Shi || | + | |Ying Shi || 9:30am || 9:30am || 12h || kazak speech recognition |
|- | |- | ||
|Hang luo || 10:30am || 6:30pm || 8h || lexicon checking | |Hang luo || 10:30am || 6:30pm || 8h || lexicon checking | ||
| 第41行: | 第41行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016.11.5 | | rowspan="3"|2016.11.5 | ||
| − | |Ying Shi || | + | |Ying Shi || 1:30pm || 9:30pm || 8h || kazak speech recognition |
|- | |- | ||
|Hang luo || || || || | |Hang luo || || || || | ||
2016年11月5日 (六) 11:54的版本
Daily Report
| Date | Person | start | leave | hours | status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016.11.1 | Ying Shi | 10:00am | 8:30pm | 8h | ML-book |
| Hang luo | 9:30am | 7:30pm | 10h | Related work about joint training | |
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.2 | Ying Shi | 9:20am | 9:30pm | 12h10min | bimonthly report ;paper |
| Hang luo | 9:40am | 7:20pm | 9h40min | bimonthly report, Read Inter Speech paper | |
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.3 | Ying Shi | 9:20am | 9:30pm | 12h10min | check worklist for zhiyong zhang |
| Hang luo | 9:30am | 9:30pm | 12h | paper reading report | |
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.4 | Ying Shi | 9:30am | 9:30am | 12h | kazak speech recognition |
| Hang luo | 10:30am | 6:30pm | 8h | lexicon checking | |
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.5 | Ying Shi | 1:30pm | 9:30pm | 8h | kazak speech recognition |
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.6 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.7 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.8 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.9 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.10 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.11 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.12 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.13 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.14 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.11.15 | Ying Shi | ||||
| Hang luo | |||||
| Yixiang Chen |
Time Off Table
| Name | Days off |
|---|---|
| Ying Shi | |
| Hang luo | |
| Yixiang Chen |