“Asr-intern-week”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第64行: | 第64行: | ||
| Ling Luo || X ||O ||X ||X || O= || L || | | Ling Luo || X ||O ||X ||X || O= || L || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yue Zhang || 0 ||O ||XV ||XV || O= || X || | + | | Yue Zhang || 0 ||O ||XV ||XV || O=V || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| Yiqiao Pan || 0 ||X ||O ||XV || O= || X || | | Yiqiao Pan || 0 ||X ||O ||XV || O= || X || | ||
2015年12月12日 (六) 02:22的版本
Intern Working Timetable
'X' absent
'O' present
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dong Xu Zhang | O | O | O | ?/O | O/X | O | O |
| Yang Yu | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
| Hui Tang | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
| Qixin Wang | O | X | O | X | O | O | O |
| Xiangyu Zeng | X | X/O | O | O | O | O | X |
| Xiaoyue Gao | 0 | O | O | O | O | x | X |
| Haotian Shi | X | O | O | O | X | 0 | 0 |
| Ling Luo | X | O | X | O | 0 | x | 0 |
| Yue Zhang | 0 | O | O | O | 0 | X | X |
Event
- Qixin ask for absence for two weeks (7-20)
- Yiqiao asked for absence on 12/10
Monitor table
'X' absent
'O' present
'O=' present but late
'O==' present but very late
'XV' absent but got approved
'L' left
- 12.7-12.13
- Random check at 9:30-10:00
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qixin Wang | O | XV | XV | 0/XV | XV | X | |
| Xiangyu Zeng | O | X | O | 0 | X | X | |
| Xiaoyue Gao | 0 | X | X | 0= | 0== | L | |
| Haotian Shi | X | 0= | O | O= | 0== | L | |
| Ling Luo | X | O | X | X | O= | L | |
| Yue Zhang | 0 | O | XV | XV | O=V | X | |
| Yiqiao Pan | 0 | X | O | XV | O= | X |
- 12.14-12.20
- Random check at 9:30-10:00
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qixin Wang | XV | XV | XV | XV | XV | ||
| Xiangyu Zeng | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Yue Zhang | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Yiqiao Pan | X | X | X | X | X |