“Asr-intern-week”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第18行: | 第18行: | ||
| Xiangyu Zeng|| X ||X/O ||O ||O ||O ||O ||X | | Xiangyu Zeng|| X ||X/O ||O ||O ||O ||O ||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Xiaoyue Gao|| 0 ||O ||O ||O ||O ||x ||X |
|- | |- | ||
| Haotian Shi|| X ||O ||O ||O ||X ||0 ||0 | | Haotian Shi|| X ||O ||O ||O ||X ||0 ||0 | ||
| 第53行: | 第53行: | ||
| Xiangyu Zeng || O ||X ||O ||0 || X || || | | Xiangyu Zeng || O ||X ||O ||0 || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Xiaoyue Gao || 0 ||X ||X ||0= || 0== || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Haotian Shi || X ||0= ||O ||O= || 0== || || | | Haotian Shi || X ||0= ||O ||O= || 0== || || | ||
2015年12月11日 (五) 11:14的版本
Intern Working Timetable
'X' absent
'O' present
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dong Xu Zhang | O | O | O | ?/O | O/X | O | O |
| Yang Yu | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
| Hui Tang | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
| Qixin Wang | O | X | O | X | O | O | O |
| Xiangyu Zeng | X | X/O | O | O | O | O | X |
| Xiaoyue Gao | 0 | O | O | O | O | x | X |
| Haotian Shi | X | O | O | O | X | 0 | 0 |
| Ling Luo | X | O | X | O | 0 | x | 0 |
| Yue Zhang | 0 | O | O | O | 0 | X | X |
Monitor table
'X' absent
'O' present
'O=' present but late
'O==' present but very late
'XV' absent but got approved
- 12.7-12.13
- Random check at 9:30-10:00
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qixin Wang | O | XV | XV | 0/XV | XV | ||
| Xiangyu Zeng | O | X | O | 0 | X | ||
| Xiaoyue Gao | 0 | X | X | 0= | 0== | ||
| Haotian Shi | X | 0= | O | O= | 0== | ||
| Ling Luo | X | O | X | X | O= | ||
| Yue Zhang | 0 | O | X | X | O= | ||
| Yiqiao Pan | 0 | X | O | X | O= |
- 12.14-12.20
- Random check at 9:30-10:00
| 周一 | 周二 | 周三 | 周四 | 周五 | 周六 | 周日 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qixin Wang | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Xiangyu Zeng | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Xiaoyue Gao | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Haotian Shi | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Ling Luo | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Yue Zhang | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Yiqiao Pan | X | X | X | X | X |